top of page
2D
2023 Exhibiting Artists
2D & 2D Mixed Media
Abbott, Su
Abbott, Su
Afshar, Anna
Ansburg, Abbie
Ardelean, Susie
Brass, Anthony
Baxter, Carrie
Brown, Kwang Cha
Bhowmik Arijit
Carmichael, Carol
Charles, Chris
Close, Dick
Collins, Derek
Cornman, Robert
Cornman, Robert
Deaton, Susan
Drascic, Jane
Eidolon, LJ
Epstein, Jana
Feeney, Shelley
Feng, Kari
Forst, Beth
Fotiu, Espacia
george, darrell
Higgins,Rebecca
Hofacker, Lla Catherine
Jellema, Ruth
Jennings, Chandra
Kelly, Lorri
Kisner, Joan
Krawez, Gina
Kudulis, Kenneth 1
Laibson, Jeff
Lee, Ning
Lee, Vic
Lewis, Kenneth
Libecap, Karen
Libecap, Karen
Liechty, Lynne
Mak, Anastasia
Mao, Leo Hong
Marie, Arlaina
Metzger, Allison & Johnathan
3D Mixed Media
Cantrell, Dale
Downey, Barbara & David
Edwards, Lisa
Grimmer, Alex
Jackson, Liping
Helene, Barbara
Terlizzese, Steve
Vetter, Lisa & Seifert, Paul
Vieceli, Ronald
Wolak, Andy
Clay
Baker, Stan
Bove, Jason
Chessey, Joey
Davis, Christine
Evanovich, Roy & Rebecca
Feazell, Todd
Frye, Tim & Pam
Hopkins, Nancy
Huddleston, Andrew
Holbein, Melissa
Huston-Field, Victor & Megan
Kobets, Cassie
Lovell, Kara
Lowery, Rebecca
Metzger, Marret
Moreno, Dganit
Moore, Brian
Paskiewicz, Stephanie
Poole, Amber
Porter, Thomas
Rorick, Kimberly
Shawhan, Jeffery
Takada, Sumiko
Wender, Andrew
Wiley, Shannon
Williams, Colleen
Fiber
Cole-Footitt, Candiss
Cumming, Cindy
Eichstaedt-Trampler, Anke
Davidson, Liz
Faircloth, Kristen
Gunderson, Amy
Gutzwiller, Laura
McCaulley, Heaven
Ingmire, Connie
Jones, Scott
McCann, Ann
Mcdurmon, Heather
Salamone, John
Scraggs, Barbara
Skrobanska, Iliyana
Tsurkan, Tamara
Glass
Bond, Richards
Brahaum, Anne
Brown, Peter
Cusick, Debb
Hamilton, Larry
Kinney, Stacy
Ohland, Emily
Ortman, William
Picotte, Doug
Shantz, Trish
Simon, Anne
Turner, Randy
Jewelry
Asher Vagner, Nurit & Vagner, Michael
Banks, Melissa
Bird, Chelsea
Bundesen, Charise
Favour, Renate
Grosser, Mark
Hampton, Melissa
Hernandez, Humberto
Horan, Megan
Jenkins, Kelly
Lamott, Valerie
Lee, Joseph
Likos, Katherine
Mandich, Heidi
Matos, Julie
Middleton, Dawn
Ourth, Anna
Pekarek, Donald
Piazza, Eliza
Taylor, Amy
Williams, Lisa
Metal
Crable, Jerry
Edmunds, Emily
Ricaurte, Nicholas
Ricaurte-Whelan, Cory
Slattery, Ryan
Staubach, William
Swedzinski, Chris
Weiss, Adam
Photography
Chapman, Timm
Cleary, Dan
Connolly, Karin
Dammann, Derek
Doane, Chris
Draper, Fred
Goslin, Jasen
Gug, Chris
Hartung, John
Jones, Kristina
Keifer, Kenneth
Kiley, David
Kinzie, Scott
Marsh, James
Matos Linares, Oscar
Miller, Brian
Ogden, David
Roash, Neshama
Schafer, Lane
Steven, Daniel
Tyree, Ralph
Vondersaar, Joseph
Wallis, Robert
Wiener, Gail
Wilson, Kyle
Sculpture
Anderson, Troy
Headings, Ron
Mathews, Roger
McCullough, Don
McDill, Layl
Meyer, Balbina
Nyanhongo, Gedion
Pierson-Hutson, Stephanie
Slichenmyer, Anthony
Tardy, Lewis
Vise, John
Wood
Bladen, Ed
Boles, Jennifer
Byerley, Wayne
Dean, Samuel
Clevenger, Dave
Ellis, Lee
Hecker, Jon
Hoffman, Virgil
Kara, John
Kennedy, Tim
Linn, Robert
Markham, Donald
Munn, Steven
Riegling, Debra
Smiley, Thomas
Tarasiewicz, Simon
3D
Clay
Fiber
Glass
Jewelry
Metal
Photograpy
Sculpture
Wood
11
bottom of page